Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.DEN MU19550061-2010
2.GER MU19531158-217
3.EST MU19531156-277
4.AUT MU19520323-334
5.ESP MU19420218-474
6.ITA MU19410326-502
7.NED MU19401311-311
8.JPN MU19401315-391

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Kenneth DanielsenDEN MU195186244
2.Kristjan PuuEST MU195138212
3.Martin MullerGER MU195144186
4.Diego CasagrandeITA MU194126188
5.Remy HornITA MU194105158
6.Ilias NielsenDEN MU19568146
7.Sebastian BernieckGER MU195410140
8.Carol ViidingEST MU195103134
9.Tim HoidisGER MU19548120
10.Christopher GruhneGER MU195101110
11.Oskar SalmEST MU19556114
12.Helmut KoloiniAUT MU19555102
13.Niklas KnosenDEN MU1958194
14.Katsunori TakahashiJPN MU1945492
15.Jan JensenDEN MU1954590
16.Siim VeersaluEST MU1953692
17.Kristo LehisteEST MU1953692
18.Nils KnotheGER MU1953694
19.Krister BagnkopDEN MU1955380
20.Patrick NielsenDEN MU1955388
21.Niclas JensenDEN MU1954482
22.Fritz HerrmannGER MU1952688
23.Joe LeurerAUT MU1953474
24.Christian FaberGER MU1954260
25.Alexander MoseDEN MU1951560
26.Claus NisbethDEN MU1951562
27.Aitor BermejoESP MU1945050
28.Tammi KiviEST MU1954150
29.Keio KannaEST MU1954150
30.Valentin ErbenGER MU1954150
31.Reigo AdamsonEST MU1953252
32.Shun AraiJPN MU1943252
33.Jacob Funch AndersenDEN MU1953252
34.Dominik HeldAUT MU1953252
35.Timm BergmannGER MU1952350
36.Simon NeugebauerAUT MU1954042
37.Rando KrammEST MU1954042
38.Niek HoviusNED MU1943140
39.Pablo Garcia GonzalezESP MU1943140
40.Timo SchmidAUT MU1953140
41.Roderijk Ter WeeleNED MU1943142
42.Fredy MaaltEST MU1953142
43.Jochem de BruinNED MU1942240
44.Torben KleinhansGER MU1942240
45.Antonio SalazarESP MU1941340
46.Tadasuke KoshinoJPN MU1941342
47.Takumi SawaguchiJPN MU1943030
48.Tim BottcherGER MU1953030
49.Carlos Lopez ReparazESP MU1942130
50.Timmo ZimmermannEST MU1952130
51.Pablo LopezESP MU1942134
52.Ezio PaceITA MU1941230
53.Ruben Fernandez FloresESP MU1941230
54.Shohei KurataJPN MU1941230
55.Christian JohannesenDEN MU1951230
56.Martin PlasounigAUT MU1951232
57.Alessandro AgrustiITA MU1941232
58.Tonis VainomaeEST MU1950330
59.Kasper BirchDEN MU1950330
60.Hannes HohensteinGER MU1950330
61.Madis LeisnerEST MU1950332
62.Bastian BarthelGER MU1952020
63.Thomas HandlerGER MU1922020
64.Robert RauterAUT MU1952022
65.Soren Holm JensenDEN MU1952022
66.Akira KatoJPN MU1941120
67.Matthijs ten HagNED MU1941120
68.Thomas van RijsseltNED MU1941120
69.Sander StokkebyEST MU1951120
70.Marcell van EnckevortDEN MU1951120
71.Andres KurmisteEST MU1951120
72.Robert PalitzschGER MU1951122
73.Jose Luis Lozano RicoESP MU1941122
74.Sven WrossokGER MU1930220
75.Stefan StauderAUT MU1950220
76.Daniel MetzlerAUT MU1950220
77.Sven van der HeideNED MU1940220
78.Patrick NussbaumerITA MU1940222
79.Jaime Castro AriasESP MU1940222
80.Sylvester HansenDEN MU1950224
81.Andreas ChronstITA MU1941010
82.Jeroen BartNED MU1941010
83.Bernhard AdlerAUT MU1951010
84.Keita WatanabeJPN MU1941010
85.Jeppe PilDEN MU1951010
86.Volker StrannerAUT MU1951010
87.Javier Martinez GomezESP MU1941010
88.Jorge NavarroESP MU1941012
89.Mathis WittnebenGER MU1951012
90.Marco GrandiITA MU1941012
91.Kim TobiasenDEN MU1951012
92.Ernesto Calvo GarciaESP MU1940110
93.Santiago AlonsoESP MU1940110
94.Jannik EngelhardtDEN MU1950110
95.Benjamin SailerAUT MU1950110
96.Juan Manuel Castro AriasESP MU1940110
97.Mike Trolle WedeDEN MU1950110
98.Tobias KostlerGER MU1950110
99.Henri KoopsNED MU1940110
100.Sander SaviEST MU1950110
101.Simon LedererAUT MU1950110
102.Daniel Sepulveda GarciaESP MU1940112
103.Mathias MoserITA MU1940112
104.Yosuke TabataJPN MU1940112
105.Ruben Van WijkNED MU1940002
106.Fabio BindaITA MU1940002
107.Matthias SiedeGER MU1940002
108.Peter FiedlerAUT MU1950002
109.Manuel Moreno ZarceroESP MU1940004
110.Yuta MinowaJPN MU1940004
111.Fabian MoosburgerAUT MU1950006
 

Match schedule

07.11. 11:05 Group C: DEN MU19 - NED MU1916-1
07.11. 13:50 Group C: AUT MU19 - JPN MU196-1
07.11. 13:45 Group D: EST MU19 - GER MU197-7
07.11. 11:06 Group D: ESP MU19 - ITA MU1910-7
08.11. 13:45 Group D: ITA MU19 - GER MU193-14
08.11. 11:00 Group D: ESP MU19 - EST MU191-16
08.11. 13:45 Group C: DEN MU19 - AUT MU1911-6
08.11. 11:00 Group C: NED MU19 - JPN MU195-5
09.11. 13:45 Group C: NED MU19 - AUT MU191-5
09.11. 11:00 Group C: JPN MU19 - DEN MU191-16
09.11. 11:00 Group D: ITA MU19 - EST MU194-18
09.11. 13:45 Group D: GER MU19 - ESP MU1920-2
10.11. 20:00 Semi-final B: GER MU19 - AUT MU1911-2
10.11. 11:00 15th place: ITA MU19 - JPN MU1912-8
10.11. 11:02 13th place: NED MU19 - ESP MU194-5
10.11. 17:02 Semi-final B: DEN MU19 - EST MU1911-6
11.11. 10:00 11th place: AUT MU19 - EST MU194-9
11.11. 13:00 9th place: GER MU19 - DEN MU196-7

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Yuki KatoJPN MU1941103973.82
2.Michele BresadolaITA MU1941245071.26